Mobilizing Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
Gang Activity - Issue Reported in San Jose, CA
Reported On: 12/18/2010 @ 09:29 AM
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: 11501-11599 Southwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95117, USA
Latitude: 37.300404
Longitude: -121.979622
Direction: South
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Referred To Dept
Description: Surreno gang-related tagging-------------Thank you for contacting the Office of Councilmember Pete Constant. The issue that you reported has been submitted to the appropriate City Department for review. If you have any questions, please feel free to Contact Councilmember Constant's office at: 408-535-4901
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?
Loading Map...
Leave Your Comments!
Other Reports Nearby...
Loading Nearby Reports...