Mobilizing Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
We're transitioning this site, moving its focus to open data so the public can better interact with our customer's data. As a result of this change, you won't be able to create a new report or comment on existing reports through this website. You will still be able to view all our customer's data and create custom watch zones to better stay on top of data changes. To create or comment on a report, please download one of our customer's smartphone applications. If your city or county hasn't deployed CitySourced, help us bring CitySourced to your community by spreading the word.
Graffiti - Issue Reported in San Jose, CA
Reported On: 12/12/2009 @ 10:54 AM
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: 4451-4465 Borina Dr, San Jose, CA 95129, USA
Latitude: 37.310726
Longitude: -121.980797
Direction: West
Device: Apple iPhone 3G
Current Status: Closed
Description: VST gang graffiti
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?
Other Reports Nearby...
Loading Nearby Reports...