Mobilizing Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
We're transitioning this site, moving its focus to open data so the public can better interact with our customer's data. As a result of this change, you won't be able to create a new report or comment on existing reports through this website. You will still be able to view all our customer's data and create custom watch zones to better stay on top of data changes. To create or comment on a report, please download one of our customer's smartphone applications. If your city or county hasn't deployed CitySourced, help us bring CitySourced to your community by spreading the word.
Other (Please Describe) - Issue Reported in San Jose, CA
Reported On: 02/28/2012 @ 11:04 AM
Reported By: Citizen77739
Address: 1736 Schulte Dr, San Jose, CA 95133, USA
Latitude: 37.361229
Longitude: -121.862381
Direction: I Don't Know
Device: Apple iPhone 3GS
Current Status: Received
Description: Illegal carport and rooms.
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?
Other Reports Nearby...
Loading Nearby Reports...