Mobilizing Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
We're transitioning this site, moving its focus to open data so the public can better interact with our customer's data. As a result of this change, you won't be able to create a new report or comment on existing reports through this website. You will still be able to view all our customer's data and create custom watch zones to better stay on top of data changes. To create or comment on a report, please download one of our customer's smartphone applications. If your city or county hasn't deployed CitySourced, help us bring CitySourced to your community by spreading the word.
Illegal Dumping - Issue Reported in Corpus Christi, TX
Reported On: 05/15/2012 @ 04:06 PM
Reported By: Anonymous
Address: N Oso Pkwy Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414, USA
Latitude: 27.666271
Longitude: -97.343155
Direction: Northeast
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: House on the corner of Halifax and Oso parkway removed lawn and dumped in adjacent city Greenbelt.
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?
Other Reports Nearby...
Loading Nearby Reports...