Mobilizing Civic Engagement™
Loading Report Neighborhoods...
We're transitioning this site, moving its focus to open data so the public can better interact with our customer's data. As a result of this change, you won't be able to create a new report or comment on existing reports through this website. You will still be able to view all our customer's data and create custom watch zones to better stay on top of data changes. To create or comment on a report, please download one of our customer's smartphone applications. If your city or county hasn't deployed CitySourced, help us bring CitySourced to your community by spreading the word.
Plants / Trees Overgrown - Issue Reported in Gravesend, England
Reported On: 08/14/2012 @ 09:54 AM
Reported By: Citizen59389
Address: 60 Parrock Rd, Gravesend, Kent DA12 1QH, UK
Latitude: 51.432625
Longitude: 0.374412
Direction: I Don't Know
Device: Apple iPhone 4
Current Status: Submitted
Description: Huge weeds all along tree bed running along centre of parrock road. Looks terrible and needs urgent attention
Report Feed
Loading Feed...
Where Is This Report?
Other Reports Nearby...
Loading Nearby Reports...